2021/22 CSHL Regular Season

Bantam 1


Schedule

Show Past Events

JAN

22

League game 6:50 PM (1h 15m) vs. 401 Gilmour B07-1 Gilmour 1

JAN

23

League game 7:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. 406 Brooklyn B1 OBM E

JAN

25

practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM West Bantam 2

JAN

27

training 8:00 PM (1h) Dryland w/ Coach Alex OBM Arena

JAN

27

practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM East Bantam 3

JAN

29

other 7:00 PM (2h) SHS Youth Night OBM Arena

JAN

29

League game 7:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. 408 Shaker Hts B1 Thornton

JAN

30

League game 8:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. 402 Rocky River B1 Rocky River

FEB

1

practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM West Bantam 2

FEB

3

training 8:00 PM (1h) Dryland w/ Coach Alex OBM Arena

FEB

3

practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM East Bantam 3

FEB

4

Scrimmage game 9:00 PM (1h) vs. Parma B1 Michael A Ries Ice Rink

FEB

5

League game 5:20 PM (1h 15m) vs. 403 Canton-Akron B1 No Canton Center Ice

FEB

6

practice 7:00 PM (1h 20m) OBM East

FEB

10

training 8:00 PM (1h) Dryland w/ Coach Alex OBM Arena

FEB

10

practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM East Bantam 3

FEB

12

Scrimmage game 12:25 PM (1h) vs. Blue Jackets 07/08 7001 Dublin Park Dr

FEB

12

Scrimmage game 2:20 PM (1h) vs. Blue Jackets 07/08 7001 Dublin Park Dr

FEB

15

practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM West Bantam 2

FEB

17

training 8:00 PM (1h) Dryland w/ Coach Alex OBM Arena

FEB

17

practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM East Bantam 3

FEB

18

Tournament game 12:00 AM (23h) vs. TBD Winterhurst President's Day Tournament Serpentini Arena Winterhurst

FEB

19

Tournament game 12:00 AM (23h) vs. TBD Winterhurst President's Day Tournament Serpentini Arena Winterhurst

FEB

20

Tournament game 12:00 AM (23h) vs. TBD Winterhurst President's Day Tournament Serpentini Arena Winterhurst

FEB

21

Tournament game 12:00 AM (23h) vs. TBD Winterhurst President's Day Tournament Serpentini Arena Winterhurst

FEB

22

practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM West
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
League game 6:45 PM (1h 15m) vs. 408 Shaker Hts B1 Thornton
3
4
practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM West Bantam 2
5
6
practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM East Bantam 3
7
8
League game 5:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. 403 Canton-Akron B1 No Canton Center Ice
9
League game 7:40 PM (1h 15m) vs. 403 Canton-Akron B1 OBM E
10
11
practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM West Bantam 2
12
13
training 8:00 PM (1h) Dryland w/ Coach Alex OBM Arena
practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM East Bantam 3
14
15
Tournament game 12:15 PM (1h) vs. Macomb Mavericks Farmington Hills Ice Arena
game 5:00 PM (1h) vs. [CANCELED] 405 Strongsville B1 The Pond
Tournament game 8:15 PM (1h) vs. Dayton Stealth Farmington Hills Ice Arena
16
Tournament game 1:00 PM (1h) vs. Fox Motors Garden City Ice Arena
Tournament game 8:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. Shaker Raiders Farmington Hills Ice Arena
17
18
practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM West Bantam 2
19
20
training 8:00 PM (1h) Dryland w/ Coach Alex OBM Arena
practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM East Bantam 3
21
22
League game 6:50 PM (1h 15m) vs. 401 Gilmour B07-1 Gilmour 1
23
League game 7:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. 406 Brooklyn B1 OBM E
24
25
practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM West Bantam 2
26
27
training 8:00 PM (1h) Dryland w/ Coach Alex OBM Arena
practice 9:10 PM (1h) OBM East Bantam 3
28
29
other 7:00 PM (2h) SHS Youth Night OBM Arena
League game 7:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. 408 Shaker Hts B1 Thornton
30
League game 8:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. 402 Rocky River B1 Rocky River
31
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.